Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 3, GRANGE GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,500
+73.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+113.9%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7DE
← Back to All Properties