Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLISON CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+33.8%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0RE
← Back to All Properties