Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAVERTREE, TRING ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£582,500
+38.7%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2JX
← Back to All Properties