90, ST ANDREWS AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+115.7%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+131.8%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1