Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BRIGHTON ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+29.6%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+38.8%
Sold on 5 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+21.9%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DE
← Back to All Properties