Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+93.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties