81, WOOLCOMBERS WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 8JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000-3.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-54.7%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1