Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+66.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+42.2%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties