Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+47.6%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+87.8%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties