Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUCK END LANE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+76.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2DL
← Back to All Properties