Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+167.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GJ
← Back to All Properties