49, GRANTHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+17.9%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+171.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1