Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOLLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+166.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+23.8%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+40.6%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5DP
← Back to All Properties