Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, YORK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+96.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2DR
← Back to All Properties