Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARCHBELL AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
-1.4%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,500
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3SU
← Back to All Properties