48, GROSVENOR AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£177,500+42.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1