FLAT 8, PENINSULA PLACE, NAPIER ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG45 7BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£26,775 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£209,000+14.7%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,225
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1