Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+114.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties