7, TELFORD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,950
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£146,950-2.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+4.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,950+105.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+16.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1