Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,995
+52.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+9.5%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+40.0%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 16 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties