26, NORMAN ROAD, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£102,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,995+195.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1