Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRENDONS, CHURCH ROAD, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£807,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£807,500
+8.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£745,000
+39.3%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 21 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6BT
← Back to All Properties