52, SCHOOL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£580,000+70.6%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Other
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000-77.3%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Other
-£1,155,715 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,495,715+820.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Other
+£1,333,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 January 2022
Other
Sale #1