Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, PARK LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+74.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 25 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AE
← Back to All Properties