16, BRIGHTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG6 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+61.5%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+13.9%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1