Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, KNIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+96.3%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TZ
← Back to All Properties