Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PORTLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
-0.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+62.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TG
← Back to All Properties