Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, FAIRVIEW ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£684,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£684,000
+39.6%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+14.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+79.2%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2NS
← Back to All Properties