Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HILLFIELDS AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 4JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,450
Last Sold Price
3 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£35,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,450
+76.4%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 25 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 4JP
← Back to All Properties