Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+41.3%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+38.7%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+8.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties