37, BYRON AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,995+89.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1