Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ATHELSTANE TERRACE, 7, MANCHESTER ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6SE
← Back to All Properties