Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CANDOVER CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+50.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+28.5%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+57.8%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3TZ
← Back to All Properties