3, SEAFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£695,000+6.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£650,000+8.3%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000+242.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+100.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1