Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCHILL WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+20.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5RX
← Back to All Properties