80, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+775.0%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+775.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-15.5%
Sold on 2 January 1997
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 2 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1