Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+44.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+252.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-13.8%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NL
← Back to All Properties