Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE FORSTAL, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN3 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.8%
Price Change
+£417,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£612,000
+213.8%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£417,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 9JX
← Back to All Properties