Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,750
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.9%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,750
+223.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties