Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,999
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£34,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,999
+56.1%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£34,499 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,500
+16.6%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£8,741 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,759
+31.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£12,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,999
+5.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties