Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+156.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6FS
← Back to All Properties