Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THURSTON GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+32.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.4%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7PH
← Back to All Properties