Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MANOR GARDENS HOUSE, MANOR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,950
+38.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2EN
← Back to All Properties