Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+18.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+7.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+116.7%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties