Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-9.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+44.9%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+117.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties