Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, EASTGATE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+43.0%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+62.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+81.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HJ
← Back to All Properties