Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPENCER COURT, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-5.9%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,450
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EY
← Back to All Properties