Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NORBRECK AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 6UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£108,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+209.4%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,700
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 6UN
← Back to All Properties