Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,500
+7.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+21.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties