Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+60.4%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+83.6%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+71.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties